2
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(234 intermediate revisions by 74 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Laboratorio Nacional de Fusión == | == Laboratorio Nacional de Fusión == | ||
Asociación [[Euratom]]-[[CIEMAT]] | Asociación [[Euratom]]-[[CIEMAT]]: see [[Laboratorio Nacional de Fusión]]. | ||
Contact information is also available via the [http://www.ciemat.es/cargarFichaOrganizacion.do?idOrganizacion=F00 CIEMAT website] | |||
The 'old' telephone numbers listed below are extensions; to call from outside the laboratory, dial: +34-91346xxxx, where xxxx is the extension. (When using 4-digit dialing from inside the laboratory: substitute any initial "0" by a "7".) | |||
To call outside numbers from 'new' IP-telephones, dial '00+number'. | |||
[[Media:Manuales.pdf|Short IP-phone manual]]; [https://www.gruptelecom.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Manual_Unify_CP-200.pdf Long IP-phone manual] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Hidalgo Vera, Carlos, Director || 6498 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== TJ-II | === TJ-II Experimental Division === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Alonso de Pablo, Arturo, Head Investigator || 6293 || 363293 | |||
|- | |||
| Baciero Adrados, Alfonso || 6493 || 363493 | |||
|- | |||
| Blanco Villareal, Emilio J. || 7904 || | |||
|- | |||
| de la Cal Heusch, Eduardo || 6317 || | |||
|- | |||
| de la Luna Gargantilla, Elena || 0849 || 362937 | |||
|- | |||
| Carralero Ortiz, Daniel || 7852 || 363192 | |||
|- | |||
| Castro Rojo, Rodrigo || 6419 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fontdecaba Climent, Jose María || 6642 || | |||
|- | |||
| García Cortés, Mª. Isabel || 6515 || 363515 | |||
|- | |||
| Hernanz Hernanz, Francisco J. || 6641 || | |||
|- | |||
| López Miranda, Belén || || 362093 | |||
|- | |||
| McCarthy, Kieran Joseph || 0846 || 362934 | |||
|- | |||
| Medina Yela, Francisco || 0847 || 362935 | |||
|- | |||
| Ochando Garcia, Mª. Antonia || 6462 || | |||
|- | |||
| de Pablos Hernández, Jose Luis || 6374 || | |||
|- | |||
| Panadero Álvarez, Nerea || 6642 || 363514 | |||
|- | |||
| Pastor Díaz, Ignacio || 6324 || | |||
|- | |||
| Pastor Santos, Carmen || || 362564 | |||
|- | |||
| Rattá Gutiérrez, Giuseppe A. || 7917 || | |||
|- | |||
| Rodríguez Fernández, Mª. Carmen || 2611 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Admin|van Milligen, Boudewijn]] || 6379 || 362482 | |||
|- | |||
| Vega Sánchez, Jesús Antonio || 6474 || | |||
|} | |||
== | === TJ-II Operation Division=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Estrada García, Teresa, Head Investigator || 6369 || 363845 | |||
|- | |||
| Alegre Castro, Daniel || 2579 || 362579 | |||
|- | |||
| Cappa Ascasíbar, Alvaro || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363646 | |||
|- | |||
| Cebrián Ruiz, Luis A. || 6338 || | |||
|- | |||
| Chamorro Lastra, Manuel || 6641 || | |||
|- | |||
| García Gomez, Raúl || 6641 || | |||
|- | |||
| Guasp Pérez, Jose || 6510 || | |||
|- | |||
| Guisse Arévalo, Víctor H. || 6285 || | |||
|- | |||
| Liniers Vazquez, Macarena || 0844 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || | |||
|- | |||
| Martín Diaz, Fernando || 0920 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 363860 | |||
|- | |||
| Martinez Fernandez, Jose || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363522 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 | |||
|- | |||
| Bueno Jañez, Luis Alberto || 6285 || | |||
|- | |||
| Miguel Honrubia, Francisco J. || 6762 || | |||
|- | |||
| Navarro Santana Miguel || 6824 || | |||
|- | |||
| Pereira Gonzalez, Augusto || 0929 || | |||
|- | |||
| Pons Villalonga, Pedro || 7926 || 363926 | |||
|- | |||
| Portas Ferreiro, Ana Belén || 0929 || | |||
|- | |||
| Ros Vivancos, Alfonso || Despacho: 6642 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH: 6828 <BR>Lab. μOndas: 6808 || Despacho: 363517 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 <BR> Laboratorio μOndas: 362821 | |||
|- | |||
| Sánchez Sarabia, Emilio || 6762 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sebastián Alfaro, José Antonio || 6684 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 362828 | |||
|- | |||
| Tabarés Vazquez, Francisco Luis || 6458 || | |||
|- | |||
| Tafalla García, David || 0843 || | |||
|- | |||
| Tolkachev, Alexander || 6828 || | |||
|} | |||
== | === Fusion Theory Unit === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Calvo Rubio, Iván, Head Investigator || 6739 || 362872 | |||
|- | |||
| Escoto López, Francisco Javier || || 363002 | |||
|- | |||
| García Regaña, José Manuel || 7850 || 363850 | |||
|- | |||
| Godino Sedano, Guillermo Luis || 7920 || 362780 | |||
|- | |||
| González Jerez, Antonio || 7916 || 363000 | |||
|- | |||
| López Bruna, Daniel || 6638 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Esolano|Solano (Rodríguez-Solano Ribeiro), Emilia R.]]|| <span style="text-decoration:line-through;">6153</span> || 362254 | |||
|- | |||
| Sánchez González, Edilberto || 6162 || 362264 | |||
|- | |||
| Thienpondt, Hanne || 2538 || 362037 | |||
|- | |||
| Velasco Garasa, José Luis || 6504 || 363504 | |||
|} | |||
== Support | === Engineering Unit === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Medrano Casanova, Mercedes, Head Investigator || 6639 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cabrera Pérez, Santiago || || 362994 | |||
|- | |||
| Carrasco García, Ricardo || 7928 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fernández Navarro, Alejandro || 6637 || 362771 | |||
|- | |||
| Jimenez Denche, Andrés Enrique || 6584 || | |||
|- | |||
| Kirpitchev, Igor || 6337 || | |||
|- | |||
| Lapayese Puebla, Fernando || 0928 || | |||
|- | |||
| Méndez Montero, Purificación || 6337 || | |||
|- | |||
| de la Peña Gómez, Ángel || 6644 || | |||
|- | |||
| Queral Mas, Vicente || 6419 || 362518 | |||
|- | |||
| Ramos Rivero, Francisco || 6584 || | |||
|- | |||
| Rincón Rincón, María Esther || 6637 || | |||
|- | |||
| Soleto Palomo, M. Alfonso || 6636 || | |||
|- | |||
| Weber Suárez, Moisés || 6636 || | |||
|} | |||
=== Technology Division === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Rapisarda Socorro, David, Head Investigator || 0913/6335 (prov) || 362998 | |||
|- | |||
| Brañas Lasala, Beatriz || 6289 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Elisabetta|Carella , Elisabetta]] || 6507 || 362253 | |||
|- | |||
| D'Ovidio, Gianluca || 6419 || 362429 | |||
|- | |||
| Fernández Berceruelo, Iván || 2579 || | |||
|- | |||
| García Gonzalez, Juan Manuel || 7842 || | |||
|- | |||
| Garcinuño Pindado, Belit || 6584 || 362717 | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalez Viada, María || 2582 || 362073 | |||
|- | |||
| Gutierrez Pérez, Víctor || 6307 || 363163 | |||
|- | |||
| Hernandez Diaz, Mª. Teresa || 2581 || 362071 | |||
|- | |||
| Herranz Marco, Jesús Antonio || 0848 || | |||
|- | |||
| Jimenez Baena, Francisco M. || 6204 || | |||
|- | |||
| Jiménez Rey, David || 6640 || | |||
|- | |||
| Malo Huerta, Marta || 6636 || 362769 | |||
|- | |||
| Martín Laso, Montserrat || 6512 || | |||
|- | |||
| Molla Lorente, Joaquín || 6397 || 362496 | |||
|- | |||
| de la Morena Álvarez-Palencia, Cristina || 2600 || | |||
|- | |||
| Moroño Guadalajara, Alejandro A. || 6372 || | |||
|- | |||
| Mota García, Fernando || 6578 || 362708 | |||
|- | |||
| Navas, Julia || || 362428 | |||
|- | |||
| Ortíz, Christophe || 2582 || 362074 | |||
|- | |||
| Ortiz Gandía, Maribel || 2582 || 362075 | |||
|- | |||
| Palermo, Iole || 6784 || | |||
|- | |||
| Patiño, Julian || || 362428 | |||
|- | |||
| Regidor Serrano, David || 6584 || | |||
|- | |||
| Roca Urgorri, Fernando || 6378 || 362641 | |||
|- | |||
| Roldán Blanco, Marcelo || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || 362709 | |||
|- | |||
| Román Chacón, Raquel || 6203 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sánchez Sanz, Fernando José || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 ||362702 | |||
|- | |||
| Serrador Toledano, Laura || 2574 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || | |||
|- | |||
| Valle Paisan, Francisco J. || 6204 || | |||
|- | |||
| Vila Vazquez, Rafael Alberto || 6580 || | |||
|- | |||
| Villamayor Callejo, Víctor || 6578 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Support Unit === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |||
| Ríos Márquez, Luis || || | |||
|- | |||
| Barrera Orte, Laura || || 362262 | |||
|- | |||
| Fernandez-Mayoralas López, Lorena || 6663 || | |||
|- | |||
| Moreno García, Sabina || 6159 || | |||
|- | |||
| Sánchez Rubio, Cristina || 6738 || | |||
|- | |||
| Guerard Ortego, Carlos Kjell || - || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:TJ-II internal documents]] |
edits