European Fusion Theory Conference: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 2017 || [http://www.astro.auth.gr/~eftc17 Athens, Greece] || | | 17 || 2017 || [http://www.astro.auth.gr/~eftc17 Athens, Greece] || | ||
|- | |||
| 18 || 2019 || [http://www.eftc2019.ugent.be Ghent, Belgium] || | |||
|} | |} | ||