International Toki Conference: Difference between revisions
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 24<sup>th</sup> (2014)]|| | |[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 24<sup>th</sup> (2014)]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 25<sup>th</sup> (2015)]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 24<sup>th</sup> (2014)]|| | |[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 24<sup>th</sup> (2014)]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[http://itc.nifs.ac.jp/ 25<sup>th</sup> (2015)]|| | |||
|} | |} | ||