Journals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
| 31.027 (2012) | | 31.027 (2012) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.nature.com/nphys/ Nature Physics] | |||
| | |||
| 19.352 (2012) | |||
|} | |} | ||