EPS Conference Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|At conference || Paper website ready || OCS | |At conference || Paper website ready || OCS | ||
|- | |||
|At conference || Inventory of non-presented posters || LOC | |||
|} | |} | ||