EPS Conference Organization: Difference between revisions
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 || 40<sup>th</sup> EPS, Espoo, Finland || 681 || 84 | |2013 || 40<sup>th</sup> EPS, Espoo, Finland || 681 || 84 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 || 41<sup>th</sup> EPS, Berlin, Germany || 740 || 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||