European Physical Society Conference on Plasma Physics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://epsplasma2023.eu/ 49<SUP>th</SUP>, 2023 (Bordeaux, France)] || || | |[https://epsplasma2023.eu/ 49<SUP>th</SUP>, 2023 (Bordeaux, France)] || || | ||
|- | |||
|50<SUP>th</SUP>, 2024 (Salamanca, Spain) || || | |||
|} | |} | ||