FusionWiki:Current events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2016) |
(→2016) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 30 - June 3 || Rome, Italy || [http://www.psi2016.enea.it 22<sup>nd</sup> International Conference on Plasma Surface Interactions in Controlled Fusion Devices] (PSI) | | May 30 - June 3 || Rome, Italy || [http://www.psi2016.enea.it 22<sup>nd</sup> International Conference on Plasma Surface Interactions in Controlled Fusion Devices] (PSI) | ||
|- | |||
| July 4 - 8 || Leuven, Belgium || [https://kuleuvencongres.be/eps2016 43<sup>rd</sup> EPS Conference on Plasma Physics] (EPS) | |||
|} | |} | ||