EPS Conference Organization: Difference between revisions

Mmant (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|'''EPS 2015<br>Lisbon''' || 362 || 124 || 4 || 128 || 32 || - || 10 || '''650''' || || 34
|'''EPS 2015<br>Lisbon''' || 362 || 124 || 4 || 128 || 32 || - || 10 || '''650''' || || 34
|-
|'''EPS 2021<br>Sitges (online)''' || 355 || 98 || 24 || 179 || 49 || 9 || 12 || '''726''' || 120 || 0
|-
|-
|}
|}