EPS Conference Organization: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''EPS 2015<br>Lisbon''' || 362 || 124 || 4 || 128 || 32 || - || 10 || '''650''' || || 34 | |'''EPS 2015<br>Lisbon''' || 362 || 124 || 4 || 128 || 32 || - || 10 || '''650''' || || 34 | ||
|- | |||
|'''EPS 2021<br>Sitges (online)''' || 355 || 98 || 24 || 179 || 49 || 9 || 12 || '''726''' || 120 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||