EPS Conference Organization: Difference between revisions

Line 168: Line 168:
|-
|-
|Accompanying person || 78 || 33 || xx
|Accompanying person || 78 || 33 || xx
|-
|''Submitted abstracts'' || 960 || 681 || xx
|-
|-
|}
|}