2
edits
(121 intermediate revisions by 38 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Asociación [[Euratom]]-[[CIEMAT]]: see [[Laboratorio Nacional de Fusión]]. | Asociación [[Euratom]]-[[CIEMAT]]: see [[Laboratorio Nacional de Fusión]]. | ||
Contact information is also available via the [http://www.ciemat.es/cargarFichaOrganizacion.do?idOrganizacion=F00 CIEMAT website] | |||
{| | The 'old' telephone numbers listed below are extensions; to call from outside the laboratory, dial: +34-91346xxxx, where xxxx is the extension. (When using 4-digit dialing from inside the laboratory: substitute any initial "0" by a "7".) | ||
To call outside numbers from 'new' IP-telephones, dial '00+number'. | |||
[[Media:Manuales.pdf|Short IP-phone manual]]; [https://www.gruptelecom.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Manual_Unify_CP-200.pdf Long IP-phone manual] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hidalgo Vera, Carlos, Director || 6498 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== TJ-II Experimental | === TJ-II Experimental Division === | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alonso de Pablo, Arturo, Head Investigator || 6293 || 363293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Baciero Adrados, Alfonso || 6493 || 363493 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Blanco Villareal, Emilio J. || 7904 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de la Cal Heusch, Eduardo || 6317 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de la Luna Gargantilla, Elena || 0849 || 362937 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carralero Ortiz, Daniel || 7852 || 363192 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Castro Rojo, Rodrigo || 6419 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fontdecaba Climent, Jose María || 6642 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | García Cortés, Mª. Isabel || 6515 || 363515 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hernanz Hernanz, Francisco J. || 6641 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | López Miranda, Belén || || 362093 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | McCarthy, Kieran Joseph || 0846 || 362934 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Medina Yela, Francisco || 0847 || 362935 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ochando Garcia, Mª. Antonia || 6462 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de Pablos Hernández, Jose Luis || 6374 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Panadero Álvarez, Nerea || 6642 || 363514 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pastor Díaz, Ignacio || 6324 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pastor Santos, Carmen || || 362564 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rattá Gutiérrez, Giuseppe A. || 7917 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rodríguez Fernández, Mª. Carmen || 2611 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Admin|van Milligen, Boudewijn]] || 6379 || 362482 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vega Sánchez, Jesús Antonio || 6474 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== TJ-II Operation === | === TJ-II Operation Division=== | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Estrada García, Teresa, Head Investigator || 6369 || 363845 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alegre Castro, Daniel || 2579 || 362579 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cappa Ascasíbar, Alvaro || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cebrián Ruiz, Luis A. || 6338 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chamorro Lastra, Manuel || 6641 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | García Gomez, Raúl || 6641 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Guasp Pérez, Jose || 6510 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Guisse Arévalo, Víctor H. || 6285 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Liniers Vazquez, Macarena || 0844 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Martín Diaz, Fernando || 0920 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 363860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Martinez Fernandez, Jose || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363522 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bueno Jañez, Luis Alberto || 6285 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Miguel Honrubia, Francisco J. || 6762 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Navarro Santana Miguel || 6824 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pereira Gonzalez, Augusto || 0929 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pons Villalonga, Pedro || 7926 || 363926 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Portas Ferreiro, Ana Belén || 0929 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ros Vivancos, Alfonso || Despacho: 6642 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH: 6828 <BR>Lab. μOndas: 6808 || Despacho: 363517 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 <BR> Laboratorio μOndas: 362821 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sánchez Sarabia, Emilio || 6762 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sebastián Alfaro, José Antonio || 6684 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 362828 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tabarés Vazquez, Francisco Luis || 6458 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tafalla García, David || 0843 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tolkachev, Alexander || 6828 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Fusion | === Fusion Theory Unit === | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Calvo Rubio, Iván, Head Investigator || 6739 || 362872 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Escoto López, Francisco Javier || || 363002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | García Regaña, José Manuel || 7850 || 363850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Godino Sedano, Guillermo Luis || 7920 || 362780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | González Jerez, Antonio || 7916 || 363000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | López Bruna, Daniel || 6638 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Esolano|Solano (Rodríguez-Solano Ribeiro), Emilia R.]]|| <span style="text-decoration:line-through;">6153</span> || 362254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sánchez González, Edilberto || 6162 || 362264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Velasco Garasa, José Luis || | | Thienpondt, Hanne || 2538 || 362037 | ||
|- | |||
| Velasco Garasa, José Luis || 6504 || 363504 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Engineering | === Engineering Unit === | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Medrano Casanova, Mercedes, Head Investigator || 6639 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cabrera Pérez, Santiago || || 362994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carrasco García, Ricardo || 7928 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fernández Navarro, Alejandro || 6637 || 362771 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jimenez Denche, Andrés Enrique || 6584 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kirpitchev, Igor || 6337 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lapayese Puebla, Fernando || 0928 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Méndez Montero, Purificación || 6337 | | Méndez Montero, Purificación || 6337 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de la Peña Gómez, Ángel || 6644 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Queral Mas, Vicente || 6419 || 362518 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ramos Rivero, Francisco || 6584 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rincón Rincón, María Esther || 6637 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Soleto Palomo, M. Alfonso || 6636 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weber Suárez, Moisés || 6636 || | |||
| Weber Suárez, Moisés || 6636 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Technology | === Technology Division === | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rapisarda Socorro, David, Head Investigator || 0913/6335 (prov) || 362998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brañas Lasala, Beatriz || 6289 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Elisabetta|Carella , Elisabetta]] || 6507 || 362253 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D'Ovidio, Gianluca || 6419 || 362429 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fernández Berceruelo, Iván || 2579 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | García Gonzalez, Juan Manuel || 7842 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Garcinuño Pindado, Belit || 6584 || 362717 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gonzalez Viada, María || 2582 || 362073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gutierrez Pérez, Víctor || 6307 || 363163 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hernandez Diaz, Mª. Teresa || 2581 || 362071 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Herranz Marco, Jesús Antonio || 0848 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jimenez Baena, Francisco M. || 6204 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jiménez Rey, David || 6640 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Malo Huerta, Marta || 6636 || 362769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Martín Laso, Montserrat || 6512 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Molla Lorente, Joaquín || 6397 || 362496 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de la Morena Álvarez-Palencia, Cristina || 2600 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moroño Guadalajara, Alejandro A. || 6372 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mota García, Fernando || 6578 || 362708 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Navas, Julia || || 362428 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ortíz, Christophe || 2582 || 362074 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ortiz Gandía, Maribel || 2582 || 362075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Palermo, Iole || 6784 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patiño, Julian || || 362428 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Regidor Serrano, David || 6584 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roca Urgorri, Fernando || 6378 || 362641 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roldán Blanco, Marcelo || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || 362709 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Román Chacón, Raquel || 6203 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sánchez Sanz, Fernando José || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 ||362702 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Serrador Toledano, Laura || 2574 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Valle Paisan, Francisco J. || 6204 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vila Vazquez, Rafael Alberto || 6580 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Villamayor Callejo, Víctor || 6578 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
=== Support Unit === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ríos Márquez, Luis || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barrera Orte, Laura || || 362262 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fernandez-Mayoralas López, Lorena || 6663 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moreno García, Sabina || 6159 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sánchez Rubio, Cristina || 6738 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guerard Ortego, Carlos Kjell || - || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TJ-II internal documents]] | |||
edits