2
edits
(83 intermediate revisions by 34 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Contact information is also available via the [http://www.ciemat.es/cargarFichaOrganizacion.do?idOrganizacion=F00 CIEMAT website] | Contact information is also available via the [http://www.ciemat.es/cargarFichaOrganizacion.do?idOrganizacion=F00 CIEMAT website] | ||
The telephone numbers listed below are extensions; to call from outside the laboratory, dial: +34-91346xxxx, where xxxx is the extension. (When using 4-digit dialing from inside the laboratory: substitute any initial "0" by a "7".) | The 'old' telephone numbers listed below are extensions; to call from outside the laboratory, dial: +34-91346xxxx, where xxxx is the extension. (When using 4-digit dialing from inside the laboratory: substitute any initial "0" by a "7".) | ||
To call outside numbers from 'new' IP-telephones, dial '00+number'. | |||
[[Media:Manuales.pdf|Short IP-phone manual]]; [https://www.gruptelecom.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Manual_Unify_CP-200.pdf Long IP-phone manual] | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | {|class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:top;"|| | ||
Line 11: | Line 15: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hidalgo Vera, Carlos, Director || 6498 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alonso de Pablo, Arturo, Head Investigator || 6293 || 363293 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baciero Adrados, Alfonso || 6493 || 363493 | |||
| Baciero Adrados, Alfonso || 6493 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blanco Villareal, Emilio J. || 7904 || | | Blanco Villareal, Emilio J. || 7904 || | ||
Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
| de la Cal Heusch, Eduardo || 6317 || | | de la Cal Heusch, Eduardo || 6317 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carralero Ortiz, Daniel || 7852 || | | de la Luna Gargantilla, Elena || 0849 || 362937 | ||
|- | |||
| Carralero Ortiz, Daniel || 7852 || 363192 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Castro Rojo, Rodrigo || 6419 || | | Castro Rojo, Rodrigo || 6419 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fontdecaba Climent, Jose María || 6642 || | | Fontdecaba Climent, Jose María || 6642 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| García Cortés, Mª. Isabel || 6515 || | | García Cortés, Mª. Isabel || 6515 || 363515 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hernanz Hernanz, Francisco J. || 6641 || | | Hernanz Hernanz, Francisco J. || 6641 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | López Miranda, Belén || || 362093 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| McCarthy, Kieran Joseph || 0846 || 362934 | | McCarthy, Kieran Joseph || 0846 || 362934 | ||
Line 57: | Line 55: | ||
| de Pablos Hernández, Jose Luis || 6374 || | | de Pablos Hernández, Jose Luis || 6374 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Panadero Álvarez, Nerea || 6642 || | | Panadero Álvarez, Nerea || 6642 || 363514 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pastor Díaz, Ignacio || 6324 || | | Pastor Díaz, Ignacio || 6324 || | ||
|- | |||
| Pastor Santos, Carmen || || 362564 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rattá Gutiérrez, Giuseppe A. || 7917 || | | Rattá Gutiérrez, Giuseppe A. || 7917 || | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Estrada García, Teresa, Head Investigator || 6369 || 363845 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alegre Castro, Daniel || | | Alegre Castro, Daniel || 2579 || 362579 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cappa Ascasíbar, Alvaro || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || | | Cappa Ascasíbar, Alvaro || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363646 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cebrián Ruiz, Luis A. || 6338 || | | Cebrián Ruiz, Luis A. || 6338 || | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Liniers Vazquez, Macarena || 0844 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || | | Liniers Vazquez, Macarena || 0844 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martín Diaz, Fernando || 0920 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || | | Martín Diaz, Fernando || 0920 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 363860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martinez Fernandez, Jose || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || | | Martinez Fernandez, Jose || 6646 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 || 363522 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bueno Jañez, Luis Alberto || 6285 || | | Bueno Jañez, Luis Alberto || 6285 || | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pereira Gonzalez, Augusto || 0929 || | | Pereira Gonzalez, Augusto || 0929 || | ||
|- | |||
| Pons Villalonga, Pedro || 7926 || 363926 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Portas Ferreiro, Ana Belén || 0929 || | | Portas Ferreiro, Ana Belén || 0929 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ros Vivancos, Alfonso || 6642 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH 6828 <BR>Lab. μOndas 6808 || | | Ros Vivancos, Alfonso || Despacho: 6642 <BR>Sala de Control ECRH: 6828 <BR>Lab. μOndas: 6808 || Despacho: 363517 <BR> Sala de control ECRH: 362285 <BR> Laboratorio μOndas: 362821 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sánchez Sarabia, Emilio || 6762 || | | Sánchez Sarabia, Emilio || 6762 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sebastián Alfaro, José Antonio || 6684 <BR>Sala de Control NBI 6851 || 362828 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tabarés Vazquez, Francisco Luis || 6458 || | | Tabarés Vazquez, Francisco Luis || 6458 || | ||
Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Calvo Rubio, Iván, Head Investigator || 6739 || | | Calvo Rubio, Iván, Head Investigator || 6739 || 362872 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escoto López, Francisco Javier || || | | Escoto López, Francisco Javier || || 363002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| García Regaña, José Manuel || 7850 || | | García Regaña, José Manuel || 7850 || 363850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Godino Sedano, Guillermo Luis || || | | Godino Sedano, Guillermo Luis || 7920 || 362780 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| González Jerez, Antonio || 7916 || | | González Jerez, Antonio || 7916 || 363000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| López Bruna, Daniel || 6638 || | | López Bruna, Daniel || 6638 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Esolano|Solano (Rodríguez-Solano Ribeiro), Emilia R.]]|| 6153 || | | [[User:Esolano|Solano (Rodríguez-Solano Ribeiro), Emilia R.]]|| <span style="text-decoration:line-through;">6153</span> || 362254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sánchez González, Edilberto || 6162 || | | Sánchez González, Edilberto || 6162 || 362264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thienpondt, Hanne || || | | Thienpondt, Hanne || 2538 || 362037 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Velasco Garasa, José Luis || 6504 || | | Velasco Garasa, José Luis || 6504 || 363504 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Medrano Casanova, Mercedes, Head Investigator || 6639 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cabrera Pérez, Santiago || || 362994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carrasco García, Ricardo || 7928 || | | Carrasco García, Ricardo || 7928 || | ||
|- | |||
| Fernández Navarro, Alejandro || 6637 || 362771 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jimenez Denche, Andrés Enrique || 6584 || | | Jimenez Denche, Andrés Enrique || 6584 || | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lapayese Puebla, Fernando || 0928 || | | Lapayese Puebla, Fernando || 0928 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Méndez Montero, Purificación || 6337 || | | Méndez Montero, Purificación || 6337 || | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
| de la Peña Gómez, Ángel || 6644 || | | de la Peña Gómez, Ángel || 6644 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Queral Mas, Vicente || 6419 || | | Queral Mas, Vicente || 6419 || 362518 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ramos Rivero, Francisco || 6584 || | | Ramos Rivero, Francisco || 6584 || | ||
Line 193: | Line 195: | ||
| Brañas Lasala, Beatriz || 6289 || | | Brañas Lasala, Beatriz || 6289 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carella, | | [[User:Elisabetta|Carella , Elisabetta]] || 6507 || 362253 | ||
|- | |||
| D'Ovidio, Gianluca || 6419 || 362429 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fernández Berceruelo, Iván || 2579 || | | Fernández Berceruelo, Iván || 2579 || | ||
Line 199: | Line 203: | ||
| García Gonzalez, Juan Manuel || 7842 || | | García Gonzalez, Juan Manuel || 7842 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gonzalez Viada, María || 2582 || | | Garcinuño Pindado, Belit || 6584 || 362717 | ||
|- | |||
| Gonzalez Viada, María || 2582 || 362073 | |||
|- | |||
| Gutierrez Pérez, Víctor || 6307 || 363163 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hernandez Diaz, Mª. Teresa || 2581 || | | Hernandez Diaz, Mª. Teresa || 2581 || 362071 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Herranz Marco, Jesús Antonio || 0848 || | | Herranz Marco, Jesús Antonio || 0848 || | ||
Line 209: | Line 217: | ||
| Jiménez Rey, David || 6640 || | | Jiménez Rey, David || 6640 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Malo Huerta, Marta || | | Malo Huerta, Marta || 6636 || 362769 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martín Laso, Montserrat || 6512 || | | Martín Laso, Montserrat || 6512 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Molla Lorente, Joaquín || | | Molla Lorente, Joaquín || 6397 || 362496 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| de la Morena Álvarez-Palencia, Cristina || 2600 || | | de la Morena Álvarez-Palencia, Cristina || 2600 || | ||
Line 219: | Line 227: | ||
| Moroño Guadalajara, Alejandro A. || 6372 || | | Moroño Guadalajara, Alejandro A. || 6372 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mota García, Fernando || 6578 || | | Mota García, Fernando || 6578 || 362708 | ||
|- | |||
| Navas, Julia || || 362428 | |||
|- | |||
| Ortíz, Christophe || 2582 || 362074 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ortiz Gandía, Maribel || 2582 || 362075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Palermo, Iole || 6784 || | | Palermo, Iole || 6784 || | ||
|- | |||
| Patiño, Julian || || 362428 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Regidor Serrano, David || 6584 || | | Regidor Serrano, David || 6584 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Roldán Blanco, Marcelo || | | Roca Urgorri, Fernando || 6378 || 362641 | ||
|- | |||
| Roldán Blanco, Marcelo || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || 362709 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Román Chacón, Raquel || 6203 || | | Román Chacón, Raquel || 6203 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sánchez Sanz, Fernando José || | | Sánchez Sanz, Fernando José || 2581 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 ||362702 | ||
|- | |||
| Serrador Toledano, Laura || 2574 <BR>FIB-SEM 6790 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Valle Paisan, Francisco J. || 6204 || | | Valle Paisan, Francisco J. || 6204 || | ||
Line 247: | Line 265: | ||
!Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | !Name!!Telephone (old)!!IP-phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ríos Márquez, Luis || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barrera Orte, Laura || || 362262 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fernandez-Mayoralas López, Lorena || 6663 || | | Fernandez-Mayoralas López, Lorena || 6663 || | ||
|- | |||
| Moreno García, Sabina || 6159 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sánchez Rubio, Cristina || 6738 || | | Sánchez Rubio, Cristina || 6738 || | ||
|- | |||
| Guerard Ortego, Carlos Kjell || - || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TJ-II internal documents]] |
edits